The School Run 2019

Event held: Sat 15 Jun 2019
wdt_IDPositionBibNameClubCatGenderTime
1105Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath RunnersSeniorMale01:00:36
2181Spencer ShawSeniorMale01:00:58
3182James MumfordDenby Dale Athletics ClubSeniorMale01:01:18
4158Matthew PiersonStainland Lions Running ClubSeniorMale01:04:15
5172Derek ParringtonStainland Lions Running ClubV55Male01:06:03
669Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails Running ClubSeniorMale01:06:10
711Ian MoodyV45Male01:07:40
844James LodgeSeniorMale01:07:58
950Eric AmblerSowerby Bridge Snails Running ClubV40Male01:08:20
10179Andrew BrankinKingstone Runners BarnsleyV55Male01:08:35
11157Lucia FernandezSeniorFemale01:08:39
1296Steven BoocockBramley BreezersV50Male01:09:17
13170Paul BryantV45Male01:10:09
1476Robert BoothSeniorMale01:10:24
15180Juan MangasSeniorMale01:10:35
16173Glyn MitchellV50Male01:11:08
17118Matt PooleWakefield Triathlon ClubSeniorMale01:11:11
18101Philip KendallV40Male01:12:46
19162Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running ClubV45Male01:13:25
2063Julia ThomasHolmfirth Harriers ACV40Female01:13:31
21133Maria HarronStainland Lions Running ClubV45Female01:13:34
2212Dave RabySeniorMale01:13:38
23149Jonathan PybusStainland Lions Running ClubV55Male01:13:45
24165Lance ParkerStainland Lions Running ClubV45Male01:13:57
25161David CollinsStainland Lions Running ClubV45Male01:14:26
26184Quentin DuckeringV5558Male01:15:00
2713John BatesV40Male01:15:37
287Cath WallsSeniorFemale01:15:40
29104Julian WallsSeniorMale01:16:11
30147Robert DysonV40Male01:16:52
3193James CharlesworthKingstone Runners BarnsleyV40Male01:17:56
32109Jason PaineV45Male01:18:00
3322Graham HornbyV40Male01:18:37
34141Steve HallamStainland Lions Running ClubV50Male01:18:59
3579Dominic MacCarronV40Male01:19:24
3624Martin NaylorV45Male01:20:18
3727Chris FallBarnsley HarriersSeniorMale01:20:54
38111Roger FairlieV40Male01:21:02
39153Margaret AllisonStrathaven StridersV55Female01:21:07
40146Paul HudsonV55Male01:21:32
4191Keith AllwoodV40Male01:22:09
42156Abdullah AllwoodV45Male01:22:13
436Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running ClubV45Female01:22:17
4460Steve LaffeyV55Male01:22:49
45154Jon SmithSeniorMale01:22:54
46144Catherine O'ShaughnessyStainland Lions Running ClubV45Female01:23:03
4782Wayne Huberyteam manversV40Male01:23:56
4862Ella CleveSeniorFemale01:24:35
49163Simon HardakerV45Male01:24:41
5033Amjid KhanStainland Lions Running ClubSeniorMale01:24:47
PositionBibNameClubCatGenderTime
Event Claimed

We’ll be in touch to confirm your claim, and add the event to your account. If you have any queries, feel free to email hello@racesource.run

Please Log in to: